Is Starbucks Via Instant Dark Roast French Roast Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant And Microground Coffee

Check Starbucks Via Instant Dark Roast French Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Via Instant Dark Roast French Roast Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go