Is Starbucks® VIA Instant LatteTM Vanilla 5ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredient, Sugar, Instant And Microground Coffee, Natural Flavours, Contains Milk
Check Starbucks® VIA Instant LatteTM Vanilla 5ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks® VIA Instant LatteTM Vanilla 5ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks® VIA Instant LatteTM Vanilla 5ct is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


