Is Starbucks® VIA InstantTM House Blend 8ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant And Microground Coffee
Check Starbucks® VIA InstantTM House Blend 8ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks® VIA InstantTM House Blend 8ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Nescafe Taster's Choice House Blend
Gevalia Kaffe Coffee Arabica Ground Medium House Blend - 12 Oz
Gevalia Heritage Collection Coffee Ground Medium House Blend Decaf - 12 Oz
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 6-0.1 oz. Box
Where to buy
Starbucks® VIA InstantTM House Blend 8ct is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


