Is Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Italian Roast 8ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant And Microground Coffee

Check Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Italian Roast 8ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Italian Roast 8ct is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Italian Roast 8ct | Spoonful