Is Starbucks VIA Italian Roast Coffee Single-Serve Packets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant And Microground Coffee
Check Starbucks VIA Italian Roast Coffee Single-Serve Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks VIA Italian Roast Coffee Single-Serve Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Starbucks VIA Italian Roast Coffee Single-Serve Packets is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


