Is Starbucks Via Pike Place Roast Packs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant And Microground Coffee
Check Starbucks Via Pike Place Roast Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Via Pike Place Roast Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Starbucks Medium Roast Ground Coffee — Pike Place Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.)
Starbucks® Dark Roast Premium Instant & Microground Coffee 3.17 oz. Canister
Starbucks Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee — House Blend — 1 Bag (12 Oz.)
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


