Is Starbucks VIA Starbucks® via Instanttm Colombia 8ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant And Microground Coffee

Check Starbucks VIA Starbucks® via Instanttm Colombia 8ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks VIA Starbucks® via Instanttm Colombia 8ct is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast