Is Starburst Airs gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID; LESS THAN 2% OF: LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check Starburst Airs gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go