Is Starburst All Pink Strawberry Pops, Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GELATIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR (RED 40), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check Starburst All Pink Strawberry Pops, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go