Is Starburst Candy Canes Green Apple Lemon and Strawberry Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, less than 2% of: citric acid, fruits juice from concentrate (apple, cherry, lemon, orange, strawberry), natural and artificial flavors, colors (red 40, yellow 5, blue 1).

Check Starburst Candy Canes Green Apple Lemon and Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking