Is Starburst Fave Reds Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 127g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Concentrated Fruit Juices 0.5%** (Apple, Strawberry, Cherry, Raspberry), Modified Starch, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red).
Check Starburst Fave Reds Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 127g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Fave Reds Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 127g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch


