Is Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juices 0,5% (Apple, Strawberry, Cherry, Raspberry), Modified Starch, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Equivalent To 4,4% Fruit Juice
Check Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


