Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juices 0,5% (Apple, Strawberry, Cherry, Raspberry), Modified Starch, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Equivalent To 4,4% Fruit Juice

Check Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Starburst Fruit Chews FaveReds 45g | Spoonful