Is Starburst Goodies Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Corn Fiber, Allulose, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate (apple, Cherry, Strawberry, Watermelon), Water, Tapioca Starch, Pectin; Less Than 2% Of: Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Purple Carrot Juice, Carnauba Wax.
Check Starburst Goodies Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Goodies Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


