Is Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours
Check Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


