Is Starburst® Gummies Sours Candy Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made of: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid; Less Than 2% of: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1).
Check Starburst® Gummies Sours Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst® Gummies Sours Candy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starburst® Gummies Sours Candy Bag is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


