Is Starburst Jelly Beans Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch; Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Acacia, Confectioner's Glaze, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Colors (includes Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Mineral Oil, Beeswax
Check Starburst Jelly Beans Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Jelly Beans Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert


