Is Starburst Jellybeans Very Berry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Acacia, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Red 40, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1), Beeswax.

Check Starburst Jellybeans Very Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go