Is Starburst Original Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Concentrated Fruit Juices 1,4% (Apple, Orange, Blackcurrant, Strawberry, Lime, Lemon), Acid Citric Acid, Modified Starch, Acid Malic Acid, Dextrin, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours Anthocyanins, Beta-carotene, Spirulina Extract, Equivalent To 11,5% Fruit Juice
Check Starburst Original Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Original Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Starburst Original Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


