Is STARBURST Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made Of : Sugar , Corn Syrup , Modified Corn Starch , Less Than 2% Of : Apple Juice Concentrate , Citric Acid , Acacia , Colors ( Blue 1 , Yellow 6 , Yellow 5 , Red 40 , Titanium Dioxide ) , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Sodium Citrate , Carnauba Wax , Confectioner\'s Glaze .
Check STARBURST Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STARBURST Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STARBURST Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsMariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


