Is Starburst Original Jellybeans 3.6 oz. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Acacia, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Mineral Oil, Beeswax
Check Starburst Original Jellybeans 3.6 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Original Jellybeans 3.6 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starburst Original Jellybeans 3.6 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


