Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starburst Sour Gummies - Starburst Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, apple juice concentrate, modified corn starch, water, gelatin, fumaric acid

Check Starburst Sour Gummies - Starburst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Starburst Sour Gummies - Starburst | Spoonful