This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acid Citric Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juice 1,3% (Apple, Strawberry), Modified Starch, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colour Anthocyanins, Equivalent To 4,4% Fruit Juice

Check Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch | Spoonful