Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acid Citric Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juice 1,3% (Apple, Strawberry), Modified Starch, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colour Anthocyanins, Equivalent To 4,4% Fruit Juice

Check Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Starburst Strawberry Limited Edition Fruit Chews Pouch | Spoonful