Is Starburst Strawberry Watermelon Duos Drink Mix Singles to Go!, Strawberry Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, ASPARTAME+, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Starburst Strawberry Watermelon Duos Drink Mix Singles to Go!, Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Strawberry Watermelon Duos Drink Mix Singles to Go!, Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


