Is Starburst Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Gelatin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ASPARTAME+, MALTODEXTRIN*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, BLUE *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR *phenylketonurics contains phenylalanine

Check Starburst Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Gelatin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go