Is Starburst sugar free pink gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: XYLITOL, GUM BASE, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME K, MANNITOL, CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COLOR (RED 40 LAKE).

Check Starburst sugar free pink gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go