Is STARBURST, SUGARFREE GUM, CHERRY, CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MANNITOL, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K, FUMARIC ACID, COLORS (RED 40, RED 40 LAKE), ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check STARBURST, SUGARFREE GUM, CHERRY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking