Is STARBURST TROPICAL Fruit Chews - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Apple Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colors (Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5)
Check STARBURST TROPICAL Fruit Chews - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STARBURST TROPICAL Fruit Chews - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STARBURST TROPICAL Fruit Chews - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


