Is Starburst, Tropical Fruit Chews Candy Single Pack, 2.07 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colors (Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5)
Check Starburst, Tropical Fruit Chews Candy Single Pack, 2.07 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst, Tropical Fruit Chews Candy Single Pack, 2.07 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Where to buy
Starburst, Tropical Fruit Chews Candy Single Pack, 2.07 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


