Is Starburst Watermelon Gelatin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Maltodextrin, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Starburst Watermelon Gelatin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Watermelon Gelatin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Where to buy
Starburst Watermelon Gelatin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


