Is Starburst Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Sharing Pouch Bag 322g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Concentrated Fruit Juices 1.4%** ( Apple, Orange, Blackcurrant, Strawberry, Lime, Lemon), Acid (Citric Acid), Modified Starch, Acid (Malic Acid), Dextrin, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Emulsifier (Lecithin), Colours (Anthocyanins, Beta-Carotene), Spirulina Extract.
Check Starburst Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Sharing Pouch Bag 322g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Sharing Pouch Bag 322g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Original Chewy Candy Stand Up Pouch 1 Count 16.02 oz (454.22 g)
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Starburst All Pink Chewy Candy Stand Up Pouch, 15.6 oz
About this product
Candy · Pouch


