Is Stardust Sleep Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP (ORGANIC), WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN (PECTIN, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), MCT OIL (ORGANIC), FULL SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT, TART CHERRY JUICE POWDER, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA

Check Stardust Sleep Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Gummy, Pill Like

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepDipping