Is stargifts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup (corn based), gelatine, gg albumen, flavours, colours (102, 110, 22, 123, 124, 133). allergen statement contains: egg store at room temperatur nutriti servings per pac serving size: 80g energy protein fat to - sa carbohydrate-to sodium - sl
Check stargifts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open stargifts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


