Is StarKist Beef Creations Sweet BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Spices. Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Green Bell Pepper, Garlic, Whole Grain Oats (wheat), Apple Cider Vinegar, Paprika, Molasses, Honey Solids, Brown Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavorings, Extractives Of Paprika, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin, Food Starch-modified (corn). Contains Soy, Wheat.

Check StarKist Beef Creations Sweet BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking