Is Starkist Chunk Light Tuna, in Water 25% Less Sodium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt.

Check Starkist Chunk Light Tuna, in Water 25% Less Sodium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starkist Chunk Light Tuna, in Water 25% Less Sodium is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladOn The Go