Is StarKist® Chunk Light Tuna In Water - 2.6 oz Pouch (24-Pack), 2.6 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water Vegetable Broth, Salt

Check StarKist® Chunk Light Tuna In Water - 2.6 oz Pouch (24-Pack), 2.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

StarKist® Chunk Light Tuna In Water - 2.6 oz Pouch (24-Pack), 2.6 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go