Is StarKist® Chunk Light Tuna In Water - 43 oz Pouch (6-Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt

Check StarKist® Chunk Light Tuna In Water - 43 oz Pouch (6-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

StarKist® Chunk Light Tuna In Water - 43 oz Pouch (6-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch