Is StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouches Value Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt

Check StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouches Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouches Value Pack is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoLunch