Is StarKist Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water, 12 Ounce Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Pyrophosphate

Check StarKist Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water, 12 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

StarKist Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water, 12 Ounce Can is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch