Is StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Leek, Parsley, Chive), Spices (including Dill Weed), Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Lemon Oil, Natural Flavor (including Spice Extractives And Lemon Oil), Citric Acid, Natural Extractives Of Turmeric (for Color). Contains: Fish (tuna).
Check StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladMeal Prep


