Is StarKist® No Drain Chunk Light Tuna In Water 3-3 Oz. Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt

Check StarKist® No Drain Chunk Light Tuna In Water 3-3 Oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

StarKist® No Drain Chunk Light Tuna In Water 3-3 Oz. Cans is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go