Is Starkist Premium White Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Selenium, Phosphorus, Chicken (White Chicken Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Salt, Sodium Phosphate).

Check Starkist Premium White Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladSnacking