Is Starkist Premium White Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Selenium, Phosphorus, Chicken (White Chicken Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Salt, Sodium Phosphate).
Check Starkist Premium White Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starkist Premium White Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladSnacking


