Is StarKist Selects Low Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 4.5 Ounce Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Yellowfin Tuna, Vegetable Broth
Check StarKist Selects Low Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 4.5 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StarKist Selects Low Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 4.5 Ounce Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
StarKist Selects Low Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 4.5 Ounce Can is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


