Is StarKist Selects Solid Light Tuna In Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Sea Salt. Contains: Fish (tuna).

Check StarKist Selects Solid Light Tuna In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich