Is StarKist Selects Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna in Water, 4.5 Ounce Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Meat Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt

Check StarKist Selects Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna in Water, 4.5 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

StarKist Selects Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna in Water, 4.5 Ounce Can is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch