Is StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 3 Ounce Cans (Pack of 3) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Pyrophosphate
Check StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 3 Ounce Cans (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 3 Ounce Cans (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 3 Ounce Cans (Pack of 3) is available at 7 retailers
IGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


