Is StarKist Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water Cans - 8-5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Pyrophosphate
Check StarKist Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water Cans - 8-5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StarKist Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water Cans - 8-5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
StarKist Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water Cans - 8-5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladMeal Prep


