Is StarKist Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water Cans - 8-5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Pyrophosphate

Check StarKist Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water Cans - 8-5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

StarKist Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water Cans - 8-5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladMeal Prep